Home / Strathcona Bible League

Strathcona Bible League

Strathcona Seven Bible League B

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1A.B.Q.1356380
2The Fearsome Followers1353150
3U.B.C.1354040
4The Difference1351020
5American Eagles035000
5B.L.T.035000
5Double-Edged Swords035000
5Wonder035000

Strathcona Seven Bible League C

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1Gaelics135122290
2SPARK135120280
3A.R.M.Y.135126230
4Defenders of the Word13562120
5M.I.K.A.1355170
6Dragon Puff1353060
7C.P.N.H.1353240
84G1351020

Strathcona Eight Bible League A

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1BAAP21310310
1DHJ Hawks21811710
1Kraft Dinner21610610
1Word Webbers2147710
5Golden Stars29452.5
5X-Men212392.5
7R.Q.A.2166100
7The Legends214590

Strathcona Eight Bible League B

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1N.O.P.P.22013710
2Mathias214867.5
3Astro22311125
3Delta213765
3H.O.P.E.215875
3Team 11214685
7Beatitudes217892.5
8Nitro Glycerin2207130

Strathcona Eight Bible League C

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1Eggs ‘N Action2117410
1GuacSauce21510510
3Organized Chaos217985
3Paper Towels2181175
3The Buzzers214685
3Tickle Me Elmos214775
7Team Fuzion2196130
7Triggered Bananas214590

Strathcona Nine Bible League A

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1KICC22016410
2Fire-Breathing Rubber Duckies210737.5
2J.A.B.212757.5
4L.L.L.2208125
4Zezas Party216795
6Inferno210372.5
6JEMN212572.5
8Lions2165110

Strathcona Nine Bible League B

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1The Dream2148610
2Macie and Theothers215877.5
2Tomadachi213857.5
4Krankenwagen216795
4Pubescent Noobslayers212755
6Red Sea Rattlesnakes217892.5
6The Rotten Bananas2199102.5
8wolfstrudel214590

Strathcona Nine Bible League C

PosTeamGQAYAYNAYPts
1The Persecutors21311210
1The Wubba Lubba Dub Dubs22011910
3OverConfident214867.5
3Sherwood Park Kings215877.5
5Bye.214775
5Lialkasontinez Hakoboto22010105
7Cool Whipped2164120
7The Jesus Machine2166100